- 09/03/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Athlone RSC
- 19 v 6
- Athlone RSC
- 19 v 6
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 09/03/2024 18:40
- 18:40
- Diamonds WPC
- 16 v 6
- Diamonds WPC
- 16 v 6
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 09/03/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 8
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 8
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 09/03/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 16 v 1
- Cathal Brugha
- 16 v 1
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 09/03/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- 11 v 6
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- 11 v 6
- Ireland U17 Men
- Ireland U17 Men
- 09/03/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 15 v 14
- Cathal Brugha
- 15 v 14
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 09/03/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 10
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 09/03/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Tribes WPC
- 16 v 14
- Tribes WPC
- 16 v 14
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 03/03/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- North Dublin
- 15 v 8
- North Dublin
- 15 v 8
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 30x20
- 03/03/2024 12:50
- 12:50
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 8
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 8
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 30x20
- 03/03/2024 11:40
- 11:40
- Clontarf SC
- 11 v 9
- Clontarf SC
- 11 v 9
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 30x20
- 03/03/2024 10:30
- 10:30
- Sandycove SC
- 5 v 8
- Sandycove SC
- 5 v 8
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 30x20
- 02/03/2024 16:30
- 16:30
- Sandycove SC
- 21 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- 21 v 4
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- 02/03/2024 15:30
- 15:30
- Clontarf SC
- 5 v 10
- Clontarf SC
- 5 v 10
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 02/03/2024 14:40
- 14:40
- Cathal Brugha
- 3 v 14
- Cathal Brugha
- 3 v 14
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 02/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Drogheda WPC
- 9 v 4
- Drogheda WPC
- 9 v 4
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 02/03/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 4 v 7
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 4 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 02/03/2024 13:20
- 13:20
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 6 v 12
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 6 v 12
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 02/03/2024 12:40
- 12:40
- Cathal Brugha
- 3 v 12
- Cathal Brugha
- 3 v 12
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 02/03/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 9
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 9
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 25/02/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Ireland U17 Men
- 6 v 11
- Ireland U17 Men
- 6 v 11
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 25/02/2024 17:50
- 17:50
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 12 v 8
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 12 v 8
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 25/02/2024 17:10
- 17:10
- Corrib WPC A
- 13 v 7
- Corrib WPC A
- 13 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 25/02/2024 16:30
- 16:30
- Sandycove SC
- 3 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- 3 v 4
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 25/02/2024 15:30
- 15:30
- Athlone RSC
- 5 v 11
- Athlone RSC
- 5 v 11
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 25/02/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Ireland U17 Men
- 10 v 10
- Ireland U17 Men
- 10 v 10
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 25/02/2024 13:15
- 13:15
- Clonard WPC
- 6 v 14
- Clonard WPC
- 6 v 14
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 30x20
- 25/02/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 7
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 30x20
- 25/02/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 6
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 25/02/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 16
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 16
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 24/02/2024 19:20
- 19:20
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 4
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 4
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 24/02/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Sandycove SC
- 13 v 3
- Sandycove SC
- 13 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 24/02/2024 18:20
- 18:20
- Clonard WPC
- 5 v 13
- Clonard WPC
- 5 v 13
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 24/02/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 15 v 9
- Half Moon SWPC
- 15 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 24/02/2024 17:20
- 17:20
- Cathal Brugha
- 9 v 5
- Cathal Brugha
- 9 v 5
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
- 24/02/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- North Dublin
- 7 v 4
- North Dublin
- 7 v 4
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 24/02/2024 16:40
- 16:40
- Clonard WPC
- 23 v 1
- Clonard WPC
- 23 v 1
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 24/02/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 19 v 3
- Diamonds WPC
- 19 v 3
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 18/02/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- North Dublin
- 5 v 9
- North Dublin
- 5 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Competition Pool
- 18/02/2024 12:50
- 12:50
- Sandycove SC
- 4 v 11
- Sandycove SC
- 4 v 11
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 30x20
- 18/02/2024 11:40
- 11:40
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 5
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 5
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 30x20
- 18/02/2024 10:30
- 10:30
- Drogheda WPC
- 15 v 8
- Drogheda WPC
- 15 v 8
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
- 30x20
- 17/02/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Athlone RSC
- 10 v 16
- Athlone RSC
- 10 v 16
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 17/02/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 14 v 5
- Half Moon SWPC
- 14 v 5
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 17/02/2024 17:40
- 17:40
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 5 v 6
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 5 v 6
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 17/02/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 15 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- 15 v 9
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 17/02/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 5 v 4
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 5 v 4
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 14/02/2024 20:30
- 20:30
- Cathal Brugha
- 3 v 12
- Cathal Brugha
- 3 v 12
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 11/02/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 11/02/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- North Dublin
- 7 v 6
- North Dublin
- 7 v 6
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 11/02/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Sandycove SC
- 0 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- 0 v 4
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
- Walkover to Clontarf - Classification - 3rd in Gp A v 3rd in Gp
- 11/02/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 9 v 7
- Drogheda WPC
- 9 v 7
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- Classification - 3rd in Gp A v 3rd in Gp B
- 11/02/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 12 v 5
- Drogheda WPC
- 12 v 5
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Classification - 4th in Gp A v 4th in Gp B
- 11/02/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 11 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- 11 v 9
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 11/02/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 4 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 4 v 3
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
- 11/02/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- Tribes WPC
- 5 v 9
- Tribes WPC
- 5 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 11/02/2024 09:00
- 09:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 7
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
- 10/02/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Clontarf SC
- 8 v 7
- Clontarf SC
- 8 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Group B
- 10/02/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC
- 7 v 11
- Corrib WPC
- 7 v 11
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Group B
- 10/02/2024 17:30
- 17:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 0
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 0
- Corrib WPC B
- Corrib WPC B
- Walkover to Half Moon
- 10/02/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 8
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 8
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- Group A
- 10/02/2024 16:30
- 16:30
- Cathal Brugha
- 18 v 1
- Cathal Brugha
- 18 v 1
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 10/02/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- North Dublin
- 10 v 4
- North Dublin
- 10 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Group A
- 10/02/2024 15:30
- 15:30
- Athlone RSC
- 12 v 9
- Athlone RSC
- 12 v 9
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 10/02/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 7 v 12
- Diamonds WPC
- 7 v 12
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- Group B
- 10/02/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Clontarf SC
- 13 v 3
- Clontarf SC
- 13 v 3
- Trinity WPC
- Trinity WPC
- 10/02/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 5 v 4
- Cathal Brugha
- 5 v 4
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Group A
- 10/02/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 17 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- 17 v 10
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
- Group B
- 10/02/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Corrib WPC
- 12 v 4
- Corrib WPC
- 12 v 4
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Group B
- 10/02/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 8
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 8
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Group A
- 10/02/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 4 v 6
- Drogheda WPC
- 4 v 6
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- Group A
- 10/02/2024 09:00
- 09:00
- North Dublin
- 2 v 10
- North Dublin
- 2 v 10
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- Group B
- 10/02/2024 08:00
- 08:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 7 v 12
- Drogheda WPC
- 7 v 12
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Group A
- 09/02/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Clonard WPC
- 6 v 15
- Clonard WPC
- 6 v 15
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Group B
- 09/02/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Clontarf SC
- 10 v 19
- Clontarf SC
- 10 v 19
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- Group B
- 09/02/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 6 v 9
- Drogheda WPC
- 6 v 9
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Group A
- 09/02/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 8 v 5
- St Vincents WPC
- 8 v 5
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- Group A
- 09/02/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- Group B
- 09/02/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 7
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- Group A
- 03/02/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 6
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 03/02/2024 18:45
- 18:45
- Half Moon SWPC
- 3 v 4
- Half Moon SWPC
- 3 v 4
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 03/02/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Clonard WPC
- 8 v 25
- Clonard WPC
- 8 v 25
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 03/02/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 11 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 11 v 7
- Corrib WPC B
- Corrib WPC B
- 03/02/2024 17:20
- 17:20
- Clonard WPC
- 6 v 4
- Clonard WPC
- 6 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 03/02/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 13 v 9
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 13 v 9
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- 03/02/2024 16:20
- 16:20
- Cathal Brugha
- 9 v 12
- Cathal Brugha
- 9 v 12
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 03/02/2024 16:15
- 16:15
- Half Moon SWPC
- 8 v 1
- Half Moon SWPC
- 8 v 1
- Corrib WPC B
- Corrib WPC B
- 03/02/2024 15:30
- 15:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 1 v 19
- St Vincents WPC
- 1 v 19
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 03/02/2024 15:20
- 15:20
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 0
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 0
- Trinity WPC
- Trinity WPC
- Walkover to Clonard
- 03/02/2024 14:40
- 14:40
- Diamonds WPC
- 4 v 7
- Diamonds WPC
- 4 v 7
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 03/02/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Ireland U17 Men
- 9 v 10
- Ireland U17 Men
- 9 v 10
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 03/02/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 3 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- 3 v 9
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 01/02/2024 20:45
- 20:45
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 12 v 4
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 12 v 4
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 27/01/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Tribes WPC
- 3 v 3
- Tribes WPC
- 3 v 3
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 27/01/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Corrib WPC
- 9 v 14
- Corrib WPC
- 9 v 14
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 27/01/2024 15:15
- 15:15
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 0 v 12
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 0 v 12
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 27/01/2024 14:15
- 14:15
- Tribes WPC
- 12 v 8
- Tribes WPC
- 12 v 8
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 27/01/2024 13:30
- 13:30
- Corrib WPC B
- 7 v 7
- Corrib WPC B
- 7 v 7
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 27/01/2024 12:45
- 12:45
- Tribes WPC
- 22 v 2
- Tribes WPC
- 22 v 2
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 21/01/2024 15:30
- 15:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 15 v 6
- St Vincents WPC
- 15 v 6
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 21/01/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- North Dublin
- 3 v 4
- North Dublin
- 3 v 4
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- Competition Pool
- 21/01/2024 12:50
- 12:50
- St Vincents WPC
- 20 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 20 v 3
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 30x20
- 21/01/2024 11:40
- 11:40
- North Dublin
- 9 v 6
- North Dublin
- 9 v 6
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 30x20
- 21/01/2024 10:30
- 10:30
- Clontarf SC
- 9 v 14
- Clontarf SC
- 9 v 14
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 30x20
- 20/01/2024 18:50
- 18:50
- Half Moon SWPC
- 3 v 2
- Half Moon SWPC
- 3 v 2
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 20/01/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Clonard WPC
- 12 v 6
- Clonard WPC
- 12 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 20/01/2024 17:50
- 17:50
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 6 v 7
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 6 v 7
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 20/01/2024 17:10
- 17:10
- Sandycove SC
- 6 v 10
- Sandycove SC
- 6 v 10
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 20/01/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 11 v 6
- Diamonds WPC
- 11 v 6
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
- 20/01/2024 16:10
- 16:10
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- 12 v 23
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- 12 v 23
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 20/01/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 3 v 17
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 3 v 17
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 20/01/2024 15:10
- 15:10
- Ireland U17 Men
- 8 v 15
- Ireland U17 Men
- 8 v 15
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 20/01/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 7 v 3
- Half Moon SWPC
- 7 v 3
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 14/01/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 13
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 12 v 2
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 12 v 2
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Bronze Medal Match - R/up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 3
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 9
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 9
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- Bronze Medal Match - R/up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 19
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 19
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- Semi Final 2 - Win Qtr 3 v Win Qtr 4
- 14/01/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 12 v 8
- St Vincents WPC
- 12 v 8
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Semi Final 1 - Win Qtr 1 v Win Qtr 2
- 14/01/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 3
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 14/01/2024 09:00
- 09:00
- Tribes WPC
- 13 v 7
- Tribes WPC
- 13 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
- 13/01/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC
- 32 v 1
- Corrib WPC
- 32 v 1
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- Qtr 4 - Win Gp D v R/up Gp A
- 13/01/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Clonard WPC
- 14 v 6
- Clonard WPC
- 14 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Qtr 3 - Win Gp C v R/up Gp B
- 13/01/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 14 v 5
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 14 v 5
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Qtr 2 - Win Gp B v R/up Gp C
- 13/01/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 0 v 13
- Half Moon SWPC
- 0 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Qtr 1 - Win Gp A v R/up Gp D
- 13/01/2024 13:30
- 13:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 1 v 23
- Half Moon SWPC
- 1 v 23
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Group B
- 13/01/2024 12:30
- 12:30
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 19
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 19
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- Group A
- 13/01/2024 11:30
- 11:30
- Clonard WPC
- 12 v 5
- Clonard WPC
- 12 v 5
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Group C
- 13/01/2024 10:30
- 10:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 3
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 3
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- Group A
- 13/01/2024 09:30
- 09:30
- Clonard WPC
- 17 v 5
- Clonard WPC
- 17 v 5
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- Group B
- 13/01/2024 08:30
- 08:30
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 21
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 21
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- Group A
- 12/01/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 11 v 16
- St Vincents WPC
- 11 v 16
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- Group D
- 12/01/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 1 v 18
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 1 v 18
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Group C
- 12/01/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 19 v 3
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 19 v 3
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Group B
- 12/01/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 10 v 25
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 10 v 25
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- Group A
- 12/01/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Clonard WPC
- 6 v 13
- Clonard WPC
- 6 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Group B
- 12/01/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 9 v 24
- Cathal Brugha
- 9 v 24
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- Group A
- 12/01/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 0 v 21
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 0 v 21
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Group C
- 12/01/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 8 v 21
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 8 v 21
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- Group A
- 07/01/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 14 v 4
- St Vincents WPC
- 14 v 4
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- EW 2nd v NS 1st
- 07/01/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Sandycove SC
- 15 v 5
- Sandycove SC
- 15 v 5
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- EW 4th v NS 4th
- 07/01/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- North Dublin
- 6 v 9
- North Dublin
- 6 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 07/01/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 2 v 26
- Half Moon SWPC
- 2 v 26
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 07/01/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 31 v 2
- Half Moon SWPC
- 31 v 2
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- EW 5th v NS 6th
- 07/01/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 14 v 8
- St Vincents WPC
- 14 v 8
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- Competition Pool
- 07/01/2024 12:50
- 12:50
- Clontarf SC
- 6 v 19
- Clontarf SC
- 6 v 19
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 30x20
- 07/01/2024 11:40
- 11:40
- St Vincents WPC
- 11 v 5
- St Vincents WPC
- 11 v 5
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 30x20
- 07/01/2024 10:30
- 10:30
- Drogheda WPC
- 4 v 7
- Drogheda WPC
- 4 v 7
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 30x20
- 06/01/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Corrib WPC B
- 4 v 0
- Corrib WPC B
- 4 v 0
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Walkover to Corrib B
- 06/01/2024 17:30
- 17:30
- Tribes WPC
- 15 v 10
- Tribes WPC
- 15 v 10
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 06/01/2024 16:30
- 16:30
- Corrib WPC
- 23 v 4
- Corrib WPC
- 23 v 4
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 06/01/2024 15:45
- 15:45
- Tribes WPC
- 19 v 1
- Tribes WPC
- 19 v 1
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 06/01/2024 14:45
- 14:45
- Corrib WPC A
- 13 v 4
- Corrib WPC A
- 13 v 4
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- EW 1st v NS 2nd
- 06/01/2024 13:45
- 13:45
- Athlone RSC
- 14 v 16
- Athlone RSC
- 14 v 16
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- EW 3rd v NS 3rd
- 06/01/2024 12:45
- 12:45
- Tribes WPC
- 21 v 1
- Tribes WPC
- 21 v 1
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 17/12/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 9 v 7
- Half Moon SWPC
- 9 v 7
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 17/12/2023 18:10
- 18:10
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 3 v 9
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 3 v 9
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 17/12/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 7 v 4
- Half Moon SWPC
- 7 v 4
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 17/12/2023 16:50
- 16:50
- Half Moon SWPC
- 16 v 2
- Half Moon SWPC
- 16 v 2
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- 17/12/2023 15:50
- 15:50
- St Vincents WPC
- 13 v 12
- St Vincents WPC
- 13 v 12
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 17/12/2023 15:10
- 15:10
- Sandycove SC
- 8 v 5
- Sandycove SC
- 8 v 5
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 17/12/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 7 v 4
- Half Moon SWPC
- 7 v 4
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 17/12/2023 13:15
- 13:15
- Clonard WPC
- 9 v 10
- Clonard WPC
- 9 v 10
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 30x20
- 17/12/2023 12:15
- 12:15
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 10
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 30x20
- 17/12/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 11
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 11
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Competition Pool
- 17/12/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 14 v 6
- Diamonds WPC
- 14 v 6
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- Competition Pool
- 16/12/2023 20:00
- 20:00
- Corrib WPC B
- 6 v 12
- Corrib WPC B
- 6 v 12
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- 16/12/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Corrib WPC
- 10 v 11
- Corrib WPC
- 10 v 11
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 16/12/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Athlone RSC
- 4 v 19
- Athlone RSC
- 4 v 19
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- 09/12/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Clonard WPC
- 1 v 18
- Clonard WPC
- 1 v 18
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 09/12/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Corrib WPC
- 12 v 17
- Corrib WPC
- 12 v 17
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- 09/12/2023 18:20
- 18:20
- Diamonds WPC
- 8 v 14
- Diamonds WPC
- 8 v 14
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 09/12/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC
- 4 v 0
- Corrib WPC
- 4 v 0
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- Walkover to Corrib
- 09/12/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Trinity WPC
- 0 v 4
- Trinity WPC
- 0 v 4
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Walkover to Cathal Brugha
- 09/12/2023 17:20
- 17:20
- Cathal Brugha
- 19 v 5
- Cathal Brugha
- 19 v 5
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 09/12/2023 16:40
- 16:40
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 0 v 9
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 0 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 09/12/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- Drogheda WPC
- 8 v 10
- Drogheda WPC
- 8 v 10
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 09/12/2023 15:40
- 15:40
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 0
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 0
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- Walkover to Cathal Brugha
- 09/12/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Clontarf SC
- 3 v 16
- Clontarf SC
- 3 v 16
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 09/12/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 8 v 1
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 8 v 1
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 09/12/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 18 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 18 v 7
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 09/12/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 36 v 2
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 36 v 2
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 08/12/2023 21:00
- 21:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 9 v 7
- Half Moon SWPC
- 9 v 7
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 03/12/2023 17:15
- 17:15
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 10
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 10
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- Final
- 03/12/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Tribes WPC
- 7 v 3
- Tribes WPC
- 7 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Final
- 03/12/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Corrib WPC
- 16 v 3
- Corrib WPC
- 16 v 3
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Semi Final - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 03/12/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 5
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 5
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Semi Final - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
- 03/12/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Semi 2 - Win Gp B v Rup Gp A
- 03/12/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Tribes WPC
- 19 v 4
- Tribes WPC
- 19 v 4
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Semi 1 - Win Gp A v Rup Gp B
- 02/12/2023 19:30
- 19:30
- Corrib WPC
- 27 v 4
- Corrib WPC
- 27 v 4
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- Group B
- 02/12/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 10
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 10
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- Group A
- 02/12/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- North Dublin
- 7 v 8
- North Dublin
- 7 v 8
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Group A
- 02/12/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 20 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 20 v 3
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Group B
- 02/12/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Tribes WPC
- 16 v 12
- Tribes WPC
- 16 v 12
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
- Group A
- 02/12/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 10
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Group A
- 02/12/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Corrib WPC
- 11 v 3
- Corrib WPC
- 11 v 3
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Group B
- 02/12/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 8 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 8 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Group A
- 02/12/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- North Dublin
- 11 v 9
- North Dublin
- 11 v 9
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- Group A
- 02/12/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- North Dublin
- 7 v 11
- North Dublin
- 7 v 11
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Group B
- 02/12/2023 09:30
- 09:30
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 4
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 4
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Group A
- 02/12/2023 08:30
- 08:30
- Diamonds WPC
- 15 v 0
- Diamonds WPC
- 15 v 0
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
- Group A
- 01/12/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Clonard WPC
- 19 v 4
- Clonard WPC
- 19 v 4
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- Group B
- 01/12/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 5 v 14
- Half Moon SWPC
- 5 v 14
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Group A
- 01/12/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- North Dublin
- 2 v 11
- North Dublin
- 2 v 11
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Group A
- 01/12/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- North Dublin
- 1 v 6
- North Dublin
- 1 v 6
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Group B
- 01/12/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Clontarf SC
- 1 v 32
- Clontarf SC
- 1 v 32
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Group A
- 01/12/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 10
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 10
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- Group A
- 26/11/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 10
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 10
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 26/11/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Sandycove SC
- 10 v 6
- Sandycove SC
- 10 v 6
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 26/11/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- North Dublin
- 8 v 12
- North Dublin
- 8 v 12
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 26/11/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 12
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 12
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 26/11/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- North Dublin
- 16 v 6
- North Dublin
- 16 v 6
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 30x20
- 26/11/2023 12:50
- 12:50
- Drogheda WPC
- 11 v 3
- Drogheda WPC
- 11 v 3
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 30x20
- 26/11/2023 11:40
- 11:40
- Sandycove SC
- 11 v 6
- Sandycove SC
- 11 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 30x20
- 26/11/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Clontarf SC
- 2 v 22
- Clontarf SC
- 2 v 22
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 30x20
- 25/11/2023 19:45
- 19:45
- Tribes WPC
- 9 v 2
- Tribes WPC
- 9 v 2
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 25/11/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Corrib WPC B
- 6 v 18
- Corrib WPC B
- 6 v 18
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 25/11/2023 18:45
- 18:45
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 0
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 0
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- Walkover to Clonard
- 25/11/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 12 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- 12 v 13
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 25/11/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Corrib WPC A
- 25 v 4
- Corrib WPC A
- 25 v 4
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- 25/11/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 6 v 15
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 6 v 15
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 25/11/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 25 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 25 v 3
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 25/11/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Sandycove SC
- 11 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- 11 v 4
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 25/11/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- Clonard WPC
- 19 v 4
- Clonard WPC
- 19 v 4
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 25/11/2023 16:45
- 16:45
- Tribes WPC
- 26 v 2
- Tribes WPC
- 26 v 2
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 25/11/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 5 v 14
- St Vincents WPC
- 5 v 14
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 25/11/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 1 v 18
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 1 v 18
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 25/11/2023 15:45
- 15:45
- Tribes WPC
- 13 v 6
- Tribes WPC
- 13 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 25/11/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Drogheda WPC
- 7 v 10
- Drogheda WPC
- 7 v 10
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 25/11/2023 15:20
- 15:20
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 7
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 7
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 25/11/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Corrib WPC B
- 10 v 4
- Corrib WPC B
- 10 v 4
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- 25/11/2023 14:40
- 14:40
- Cathal Brugha
- 3 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- 3 v 10
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 25/11/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 14 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 14 v 7
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 25/11/2023 14:15
- 14:15
- Corrib WPC A
- 6 v 15
- Corrib WPC A
- 6 v 15
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 25/11/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 5 v 15
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 5 v 15
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 25/11/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Sandycove SC
- 16 v 3
- Sandycove SC
- 16 v 3
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 25/11/2023 12:45
- 12:45
- Tribes WPC
- 10 v 6
- Tribes WPC
- 10 v 6
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 19/11/2023 19:15
- 19:15
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 5
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 5
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- 19/11/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Sandycove SC
- 9 v 1
- Sandycove SC
- 9 v 1
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 19/11/2023 17:50
- 17:50
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 1
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 1
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- 19/11/2023 16:50
- 16:50
- North Dublin
- 15 v 2
- North Dublin
- 15 v 2
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- 19/11/2023 15:50
- 15:50
- St Vincents WPC
- 13 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 13 v 3
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 19/11/2023 15:10
- 15:10
- Half Moon SWPC
- 7 v 1
- Half Moon SWPC
- 7 v 1
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 19/11/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Sandycove SC
- 9 v 9
- Sandycove SC
- 9 v 9
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- 19/11/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Clonard WPC
- 8 v 13
- Clonard WPC
- 8 v 13
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 18/11/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Corrib WPC
- 17 v 15
- Corrib WPC
- 17 v 15
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 18/11/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 4 v 20
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 4 v 20
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 18/11/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 13
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 13
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 18/11/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC B
- 10 v 14
- Corrib WPC B
- 10 v 14
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 18/11/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- 11 v 8
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- 11 v 8
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 18/11/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 8 v 10
- Diamonds WPC
- 8 v 10
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 18/11/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 2
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 2
- Trinity WPC
- Trinity WPC
- 18/11/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Corrib WPC A
- 28 v 6
- Corrib WPC A
- 28 v 6
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 18/11/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 15 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- 15 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 18/11/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Corrib WPC
- 23 v 6
- Corrib WPC
- 23 v 6
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 18/11/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 7
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 18/11/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Tribes WPC
- 17 v 3
- Tribes WPC
- 17 v 3
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 18/11/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Corrib WPC
- 11 v 7
- Corrib WPC
- 11 v 7
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 17/11/2023 21:00
- 21:00
- North Dublin
- 12 v 9
- North Dublin
- 12 v 9
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 12/11/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC
- 4 v 0
- Corrib WPC
- 4 v 0
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- Walkover to Corrib
- 11/11/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Clonard WPC
- 7 v 16
- Clonard WPC
- 7 v 16
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 11/11/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 14 v 13
- Cathal Brugha
- 14 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 11/11/2023 17:20
- 17:20
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 10 v 1
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 10 v 1
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 11/11/2023 16:40
- 16:40
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 3 v 17
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 3 v 17
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 11/11/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 2 v 12
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 2 v 12
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 10/11/2023 21:00
- 21:00
- North Dublin
- 14 v 13
- North Dublin
- 14 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 05/11/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Trinity WPC
- 3 v 16
- Trinity WPC
- 3 v 16
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 05/11/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- North Dublin
- 13 v 12
- North Dublin
- 13 v 12
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 05/11/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 7 v 15
- Half Moon SWPC
- 7 v 15
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 05/11/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 5 v 12
- Drogheda WPC
- 5 v 12
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 05/11/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 12 v 16
- Half Moon SWPC
- 12 v 16
- Corrib WPC B
- Corrib WPC B
- 05/11/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 10 v 11
- Drogheda WPC
- 10 v 11
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Competition Pool
- 05/11/2023 12:50
- 12:50
- St Vincents WPC
- 11 v 5
- St Vincents WPC
- 11 v 5
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- Competition Pool
- 05/11/2023 11:40
- 11:40
- North Dublin
- 9 v 4
- North Dublin
- 9 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 30x20
- 05/11/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Clontarf SC
- 9 v 18
- Clontarf SC
- 9 v 18
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 30x20
- 04/11/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 17
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 17
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 04/11/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 27 v 15
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 27 v 15
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 04/11/2023 13:20
- 13:20
- Clonard WPC
- 5 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- 5 v 7
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- 04/11/2023 12:40
- 12:40
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 1 v 14
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 1 v 14
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 04/11/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 3 v 8
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 3 v 8
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- 29/10/2023 17:15
- 17:15
- Corrib WPC A
- 10 v 4
- Corrib WPC A
- 10 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 29/10/2023 16:45
- 16:45
- St Vincents WPC
- 1 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- 1 v 13
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Bronze Medal - R/Up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
- 29/10/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 5 v 4
- Half Moon SWPC
- 5 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 29/10/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Clonard WPC
- 8 v 11
- Clonard WPC
- 8 v 11
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- Bronze Medal - R/up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
- 29/10/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Clonard WPC
- 13 v 2
- Clonard WPC
- 13 v 2
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 5th/6th - 1st Best Qtr Loser v 2nd Best Qtr Loser
- 29/10/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Clontarf SC
- 2 v 5
- Clontarf SC
- 2 v 5
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 7th/8th - 3rd Best Qtr Final Loser v 4th Best Qtr Final Loser
- 29/10/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Corrib WPC B
- 6 v 6
- Corrib WPC B
- 6 v 6
- Wexford SC
- Wexford SC
- 9th/10th - 3rd Gp A/B/C v 3rd Gp A/B/C
- 29/10/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 10
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- (7-7 FT, 10-8 after penos): Semi 2 - Win Qtr 3 v Win Qtr 4
- 29/10/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Corrib WPC A
- 15 v 2
- Corrib WPC A
- 15 v 2
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Semi 1 - Win Qtr 1 v Win Qtr 2
- 29/10/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 7 v 5
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 7 v 5
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 5th/6th - 2nd Gp A/B/C v 2nd Gp A/B/C
- 29/10/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Wexford SC
- 2 v 3
- Wexford SC
- 2 v 3
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 7th/8th - 3rd Gp A/B/C v 3rd Gp A/B/C
- 29/10/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Sandycove SC
- 9 v 7
- Sandycove SC
- 9 v 7
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- (4-4 FT, 9-7 after penos); Semi 2 - Win Gp B v R/Up A
- 29/10/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 13 v 1
- Half Moon SWPC
- 13 v 1
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Semi 1 - Win Gp A v R/up B
- 29/10/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Clonard WPC
- 2 v 6
- Clonard WPC
- 2 v 6
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Qtr 4 - Win Gp D v R up Gp A
- 29/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 24 v 5
- Cathal Brugha
- 24 v 5
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
- Qtr 3 - Win Gp C v R up Gp B
- 29/10/2023 09:30
- 09:30
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 5 v 11
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 5 v 11
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Qtr 2 - Win Gp B v R up Gp C
- 29/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Corrib WPC A
- 11 v 0
- Corrib WPC A
- 11 v 0
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- Qtr 1 - Win Gp A v R up Gp D
- 28/10/2023 19:30
- 19:30
- Sandycove SC
- 17 v 2
- Sandycove SC
- 17 v 2
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- Group B
- 28/10/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 2 v 5
- Diamonds WPC
- 2 v 5
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 28/10/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Clonard WPC
- 8 v 6
- Clonard WPC
- 8 v 6
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Group B
- 28/10/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 0 v 13
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 0 v 13
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- Group A
- 28/10/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Clonard WPC
- 23 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- 23 v 7
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 28/10/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Tribes WPC
- 9 v 6
- Tribes WPC
- 9 v 6
- Wexford SC
- Wexford SC
- Group A
- 28/10/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 3 v 7
- Half Moon SWPC
- 3 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Group D
- 28/10/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 0 v 20
- St Vincents WPC
- 0 v 20
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Group C
- 28/10/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- Clonard WPC
- 29 v 2
- Clonard WPC
- 29 v 2
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 28/10/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- Clontarf SC
- 1 v 9
- Clontarf SC
- 1 v 9
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Group B
- 28/10/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Corrib WPC A
- 11 v 6
- Corrib WPC A
- 11 v 6
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Group A
- 28/10/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 19 v 1
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 19 v 1
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 28/10/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 1 v 9
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 1 v 9
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Group B
- 28/10/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 2 v 23
- Cathal Brugha
- 2 v 23
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 28/10/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Clonard WPC
- 12 v 3
- Clonard WPC
- 12 v 3
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- Group B
- 28/10/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 13 v 0
- Half Moon SWPC
- 13 v 0
- Wexford SC
- Wexford SC
- Group A
- 28/10/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 19 v 0
- Diamonds WPC
- 19 v 0
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 28/10/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Tribes WPC
- 10 v 7
- Tribes WPC
- 10 v 7
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Group A
- 28/10/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Wexford SC
- 0 v 15
- Wexford SC
- 0 v 15
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- Group D
- 28/10/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Corrib WPC B
- 2 v 22
- Corrib WPC B
- 2 v 22
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Group C
- 28/10/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Sandycove SC
- 18 v 1
- Sandycove SC
- 18 v 1
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- Group A
- 28/10/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 9 v 3
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 9 v 3
- Wexford SC
- Wexford SC
- Group A
- 28/10/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 12 v 3
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 12 v 3
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- Group B
- 28/10/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Clonard WPC
- 2 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- 2 v 7
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- Group B
- 28/10/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Tribes WPC
- 4 v 7
- Tribes WPC
- 4 v 7
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- Group A
- 28/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 17 v 0
- Half Moon SWPC
- 17 v 0
- Wexford SC
- Wexford SC
- Group D
- 28/10/2023 09:30
- 09:30
- Corrib WPC B
- 2 v 7
- Corrib WPC B
- 2 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- Group C
- 28/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Corrib WPC A
- 21 v 0
- Corrib WPC A
- 21 v 0
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- Group A
- 22/10/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC A
- 14 v 7
- Corrib WPC A
- 14 v 7
- Corrib WPC B
- Corrib WPC B
- 22/10/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- Tribes WPC
- 17 v 9
- Tribes WPC
- 17 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 22/10/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Corrib WPC
- 24 v 6
- Corrib WPC
- 24 v 6
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 21/10/2023 19:40
- 19:40
- Athlone RSC
- 1 v 18
- Athlone RSC
- 1 v 18
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 21/10/2023 18:40
- 18:40
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- 14 v 8
- Corrib WPC Barbarians
- 14 v 8
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 21/10/2023 17:40
- 17:40
- Tribes WPC
- 17 v 8
- Tribes WPC
- 17 v 8
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 21/10/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 3 v 21
- Half Moon SWPC
- 3 v 21
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 21/10/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- Tribes WPC
- 20 v 3
- Tribes WPC
- 20 v 3
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 21/10/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 24 v 4
- St Vincents WPC
- 24 v 4
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 21/10/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Corrib WPC
- 11 v 21
- Corrib WPC
- 11 v 21
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 21/10/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 12
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 12
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 21/10/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Athlone RSC
- 5 v 23
- Athlone RSC
- 5 v 23
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 21/10/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Drogheda WPC
- 1 v 24
- Drogheda WPC
- 1 v 24
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 21/10/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Tribes WPC
- 13 v 9
- Tribes WPC
- 13 v 9
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 21/10/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Corrib WPC
- 11 v 6
- Corrib WPC
- 11 v 6
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 14/10/2023 19:20
- 19:20
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 1 v 19
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 1 v 19
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 14/10/2023 18:40
- 18:40
- Clonard WPC
- 8 v 6
- Clonard WPC
- 8 v 6
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 14/10/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 11
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 11
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- 14/10/2023 17:40
- 17:40
- Clonard WPC
- 5 v 15
- Clonard WPC
- 5 v 15
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 14/10/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Sandycove SC
- 9 v 14
- Sandycove SC
- 9 v 14
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 14/10/2023 16:40
- 16:40
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 22
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 22
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 14/10/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- Clontarf SC
- 5 v 17
- Clontarf SC
- 5 v 17
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 14/10/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 1 v 17
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 1 v 17
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 14/10/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Trinity WPC
- 3 v 12
- Trinity WPC
- 3 v 12
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 14/10/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Drogheda WPC
- 5 v 18
- Drogheda WPC
- 5 v 18
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 13/10/2023 21:00
- 21:00
- North Dublin
- 4 v 10
- North Dublin
- 4 v 10
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 07/10/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- North Dublin
- 5 v 21
- North Dublin
- 5 v 21
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 07/10/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 5 v 18
- Half Moon SWPC
- 5 v 18
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 07/10/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 12
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 12
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- 07/10/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 0 v 4
- Half Moon SWPC
- 0 v 4
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 07/10/2023 15:20
- 15:20
- Clonard WPC
- 13 v 3
- Clonard WPC
- 13 v 3
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 07/10/2023 14:40
- 14:40
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 12 v 4
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 12 v 4
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 07/10/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Drogheda WPC
- 4 v 22
- Drogheda WPC
- 4 v 22
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 07/10/2023 13:40
- 13:40
- Clonard WPC
- 14 v 8
- Clonard WPC
- 14 v 8
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 07/10/2023 12:40
- 12:40
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 28 v 0
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 28 v 0
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 07/10/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Clonard WPC
- 13 v 2
- Clonard WPC
- 13 v 2
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 01/10/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Clontarf SC
- 10 v 11
- Clontarf SC
- 10 v 11
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 30x20
- 01/10/2023 12:50
- 12:50
- Drogheda WPC
- 12 v 9
- Drogheda WPC
- 12 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 30x20
- 01/10/2023 11:40
- 11:40
- North Dublin
- 13 v 5
- North Dublin
- 13 v 5
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 30x20
- 01/10/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 5
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 5
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 30x20
- 30/09/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 6 v 19
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 6 v 19
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 30/09/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Drogheda WPC
- 8 v 14
- Drogheda WPC
- 8 v 14
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 30/09/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 11 v 8
- Diamonds WPC
- 11 v 8
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 30/09/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 3
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- 30/09/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 0
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 0
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
- Walkover to Clonard
- 30/09/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- Sandycove SC
- 6 v 12
- Sandycove SC
- 6 v 12
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 30/09/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Clonard WPC
- 35 v 1
- Clonard WPC
- 35 v 1
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 30/09/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 17 v 0
- Half Moon SWPC
- 17 v 0
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- 30/09/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 17 v 3
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 17 v 3
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 30/09/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Drogheda WPC
- 24 v 13
- Drogheda WPC
- 24 v 13
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 30/09/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 19
- Cathal Brugha
- 8 v 19
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 24/09/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Sandycove SC
- 8 v 7
- Sandycove SC
- 8 v 7
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
- 24/09/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 23 v 1
- St Vincents WPC
- 23 v 1
- Corrib WPC B
- Corrib WPC B
- 24/09/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 20
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 20
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 24/09/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 17 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 17 v 3
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 24/09/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 25
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 25
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- 24/09/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 17 v 11
- St Vincents WPC
- 17 v 11
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- Competition Pool
- 24/09/2023 12:50
- 12:50
- North Dublin
- 1 v 15
- North Dublin
- 1 v 15
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- Competition Pool
- 24/09/2023 11:40
- 11:40
- Sandycove SC
- 14 v 16
- Sandycove SC
- 14 v 16
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
- 30x20
- 24/09/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Drogheda WPC
- 5 v 11
- Drogheda WPC
- 5 v 11
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 30x20
- 23/09/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 13 v 3
- Diamonds WPC
- 13 v 3
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 23/09/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 6 v 21
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 6 v 21
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 23/09/2023 17:00
- 17:00
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 2 v 20
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 2 v 20
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 23/09/2023 16:00
- 16:00
- Clonard WPC
- 6 v 11
- Clonard WPC
- 6 v 11
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC