- 28/04/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- TBC
- TBC
- 09:00
- 09:00
- TBC
- TBC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Semi 1 - Win Gp A v R up Gp B
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: Semi 1 - Win Gp A v R up Gp B
- 28/04/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- TBC
- TBC
- 10:00
- 10:00
- TBC
- TBC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v R up Gp A
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v R up Gp A
- 28/04/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- TBC
- TBC
- 11:00
- 11:00
- TBC
- TBC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Semi 1 - Win Gp A v R up Gp B
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: Semi 1 - Win Gp A v R up Gp B
- 28/04/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- TBC
- TBC
- 12:00
- 12:00
- TBC
- TBC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v R up Gp A
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v R up Gp A
- 28/04/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- TBC
- TBC
- 14:15
- 14:15
- TBC
- TBC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Bronze Medal - R Up Semi 1 v R Up Semi 2
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: Bronze Medal - R Up Semi 1 v R Up Semi 2
- 28/04/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- TBC
- TBC
- 15:15
- 15:15
- TBC
- TBC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 28/04/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- TBC
- TBC
- 16:30
- 16:30
- TBC
- TBC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Bronze Medal - R Up Semi 1 v R Up Semi 2
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: Bronze Medal - R Up Semi 1 v R Up Semi 2
- 28/04/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- TBC
- TBC
- 17:45
- 17:45
- TBC
- TBC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 11/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- S/F 1 - Winner Grp A
- S/F 1 - Winner Grp A
- 08:30
- 08:30
- S/F 1 - R/up Grp B
- S/F 1 - R/up Grp B
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 1
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Semi Final 1
- 11/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- S/F 2 - Winner Grp B
- S/F 2 - Winner Grp B
- 09:40
- 09:40
- S/F 2 - R/up Grp A
- S/F 2 - R/up Grp A
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 2
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Semi Final 2
- 11/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- S/F 1 - Winner Grp A
- S/F 1 - Winner Grp A
- 11:00
- 11:00
- S/F 1 - R/up Grp B
- S/F 1 - R/up Grp B
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 1
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Semi Final 1
- 11/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- S/F 2 - R/up Grp A
- S/F 2 - R/up Grp A
- 12:10
- 12:10
- S/F 2 - Winner Grp B
- S/F 2 - Winner Grp B
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 2
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Semi Final 2
- 11/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Final - Winner Semi Final 1
- Final - Winner Semi Final 1
- 17:00
- 17:00
- Final - Winner Semi Final 2
- Final - Winner Semi Final 2
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Final
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Final
- 11/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Final - Winner Semi Final 1
- Final - Winner Semi Final 1
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Final - Winner Semi Final 2
- Final - Winner Semi Final 2
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Final
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Final