- 07/04/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 17:00
- 17:00
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 6th
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 6th
- 20/04/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 16:45
- 16:45
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 5th
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 5th
- 09/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 14:10
- 14:10
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 08:35
- 08:35
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 23/03/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 4 v 0
- Diamonds WPC
- 4 v 0
- Trinity WPC
- Trinity WPC
-
-
Referee: Anna Reilly
Referee: Anna Reilly
Comment: Walk over to Diamonds
Comment: Walk over to Diamonds
- 11/02/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 9 v 7
- Drogheda WPC
- 9 v 7
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Classification - 3rd in Gp A v 3rd in Gp B
Comment: Classification - 3rd in Gp A v 3rd in Gp B
- 10/02/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 7 v 12
- Diamonds WPC
- 7 v 12
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 09/02/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 14/01/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 9
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 9
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Bronze Medal Match - R/up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
Comment: Bronze Medal Match - R/up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 3
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 17/12/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 14 v 6
- Diamonds WPC
- 14 v 6
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Declan McKerr
Referee: Declan McKerr
Comment: Competition Pool
Comment: Competition Pool
- 02/12/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 10
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak (Pending)
Referee: Gabor Deak (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 02/12/2023 08:30
- 08:30
- Diamonds WPC
- 15 v 0
- Diamonds WPC
- 15 v 0
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
-
-
Referee: Adam Child (Pending)
Referee: Adam Child (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A