- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 15:15
- 15:15
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 1st
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 1st
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 17:30
- 17:30
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v NS 2nd
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v NS 2nd
- 08/06/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 15:25
- 15:25
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: Group B
- 08/06/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 17:05
- 17:05
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: Group B
- 08/06/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Wexford SC
- Wexford SC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: Group B
- 11/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Jakov Blaskovic (Pending)
Referee: Jakov Blaskovic (Pending)
Comment: Final
Comment: Final
- 11/05/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- North Dublin
- 8 v 10
- North Dublin
- 8 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Massimo Castrilli (Pending)
Referee: Massimo Castrilli (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 1
Comment: Semi Final 1
- 10/05/2024 20:30
- 20:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 13 v 6
- St Vincents WPC
- 13 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Pau Segurana Ferré (Pending)
Referee: Pau Segurana Ferré (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024 12:10
- 12:10
- Cathal Brugha
- 13 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- 13 v 9
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024 07:30
- 07:30
- Tribes WPC
- 11 v 10
- Tribes WPC
- 11 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 09/05/2024 17:50
- 17:50
- Cathal Brugha
- 21 v 5
- Cathal Brugha
- 21 v 5
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Manuel Manea (Pending)
Referee: Manuel Manea (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 09/05/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 15
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 15
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Karel Dvořáček (Pending)
Referee: Karel Dvořáček (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 04/05/2024 16:45
- 16:45
- Clonard WPC
- 11 v 1
- Clonard WPC
- 11 v 1
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Aaron Mc Kendry
Referee: Aaron Mc Kendry
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v NS 1st
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v NS 1st
- 28/04/2024 16:30
- 16:30
- Cathal Brugha
- 5 v 17
- Cathal Brugha
- 5 v 17
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: Adam Caulfield (Pending)
Referee: Adam Caulfield (Pending)
Comment: Bronze Medal - R Up Semi 1 v R Up Semi 2
Comment: Bronze Medal - R Up Semi 1 v R Up Semi 2
- 28/04/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 15 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- 15 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Adam Child
Referee: Adam Child
Comment: Top 3 - 1st v 3rd - Competition Pool
Comment: Top 3 - 1st v 3rd - Competition Pool
- 28/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Corrib WPC
- 12 v 6
- Corrib WPC
- 12 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Comment: Semi 1 - Win Gp A v R up Gp B
Comment: Semi 1 - Win Gp A v R up Gp B
- 21/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Tribes WPC
- 15 v 11
- Tribes WPC
- 15 v 11
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Comment: Top 3 - 2nd v 3rd
Comment: Top 3 - 2nd v 3rd
- 14/04/2024 15:20
- 15:20
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 1
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 1
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Anna Reilly
Referee: Anna Reilly
Comment: T1- NS 1st v NS 2nd
Comment: T1- NS 1st v NS 2nd
- 23/03/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 10
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 2nd
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 2nd
- 23/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Sandycove SC
- 4 v 8
- Sandycove SC
- 4 v 8
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Ken Tucker (Pending)
Referee: Ken Tucker (Pending)
Comment: T1 - EW 1st v NS 2nd
Comment: T1 - EW 1st v NS 2nd
- 11/02/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 11/02/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 11 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- 11 v 9
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 11/02/2024 09:00
- 09:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 7
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Victor Kirk
Referee: Victor Kirk
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
- 10/02/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC
- 7 v 11
- Corrib WPC
- 7 v 11
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Shane O'Brien (Pending)
Referee: Shane O'Brien (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B