- 19/05/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v EW 4th
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v EW 4th
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 13:45
- 13:45
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T2 - NS 3rd v EW 4th
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T2 - NS 3rd v EW 4th
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 16:00
- 16:00
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T2 - NS 4th v EW 4th
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T2 - NS 4th v EW 4th
- 11/05/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Jakov Blaskovic (Pending)
Referee: Jakov Blaskovic (Pending)
Comment: Final
Comment: Final
- 11/05/2024 12:10
- 12:10
- St Vincents WPC
- 11 v 4
- St Vincents WPC
- 11 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: Karel Dvořáček (Pending)
Referee: Karel Dvořáček (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 2
Comment: Semi Final 2
- 11/05/2024 08:30
- 08:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 12
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 12
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Jakov Blaskovic (Pending)
Referee: Jakov Blaskovic (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 1
Comment: Semi Final 1
- 10/05/2024 20:30
- 20:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 13 v 6
- St Vincents WPC
- 13 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Pau Segurana Ferré (Pending)
Referee: Pau Segurana Ferré (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024 15:40
- 15:40
- St Vincents WPC
- 12 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- 12 v 9
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Massimo Castrilli (Pending)
Referee: Massimo Castrilli (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024 13:20
- 13:20
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 2
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 2
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Manuel Manea (Pending)
Referee: Manuel Manea (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 09/05/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 5 v 15
- Drogheda WPC
- 5 v 15
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Pau Segurana Ferré (Pending)
Referee: Pau Segurana Ferré (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 09/05/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 15
- Cathal Brugha
- 7 v 15
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Karel Dvořáček (Pending)
Referee: Karel Dvořáček (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 28/04/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 15 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- 15 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Adam Child
Referee: Adam Child
Comment: Top 3 - 1st v 3rd - Competition Pool
Comment: Top 3 - 1st v 3rd - Competition Pool
- 21/04/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 6
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 6
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: Top 3 - 1st v 2nd - Competition Pool
Comment: Top 3 - 1st v 2nd - Competition Pool
- 20/04/2024 17:30
- 17:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 7
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: T2 - EW 4th v EW 3rd
Comment: T2 - EW 4th v EW 3rd
- 20/04/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 4 v 0
- St Vincents WPC
- 4 v 0
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: Walkover to St Vincents
Comment: Walkover to St Vincents
- 23/03/2024 17:30
- 17:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 4
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 4
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: T2 - EW 4th v NS 3rd
Comment: T2 - EW 4th v NS 3rd
- 18/02/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- North Dublin
- 5 v 9
- North Dublin
- 5 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: Competition Pool
Comment: Competition Pool
- 11/02/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 11/02/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- North Dublin
- 7 v 6
- North Dublin
- 7 v 6
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 11/02/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 4 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 4 v 3
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
- 11/02/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- Tribes WPC
- 5 v 9
- Tribes WPC
- 5 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly
Referee: Darren Donnelly
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 10/02/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 8
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 8
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 10/02/2024 08:00
- 08:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 7 v 12
- Drogheda WPC
- 7 v 12
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 14/01/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 13
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
-
-
Referee: Adam Child
Referee: Adam Child
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 3
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 12 v 8
- St Vincents WPC
- 12 v 8
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
-
-
Referee: Adam Child
Referee: Adam Child
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Qtr 1 v Win Qtr 2
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Qtr 1 v Win Qtr 2
- 14/01/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 3
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 13/01/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 0 v 13
- Half Moon SWPC
- 0 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: Qtr 1 - Win Gp A v R/up Gp D
Comment: Qtr 1 - Win Gp A v R/up Gp D