- 28/04/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 12:50
- 12:50
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: 30x20
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: 30x20
- 09/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 16:40
- 16:40
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 18:10
- 18:10
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 19/05/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 17:15
- 17:15
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v EW 1st
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v EW 1st
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 15:15
- 15:15
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 1st
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 1st
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 18:15
- 18:15
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - NS 1st v EW 1st
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T1 - NS 1st v EW 1st
- 20/04/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Sandycove SC
- 0 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- 0 v 4
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: Walkover to Corrib
Comment: Walkover to Corrib
- 23/03/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Sandycove SC
- 11 v 7
- Sandycove SC
- 11 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Comment: T1 - EW 1st v NS 1st
Comment: T1 - EW 1st v NS 1st
- 23/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Sandycove SC
- 4 v 8
- Sandycove SC
- 4 v 8
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Ken Tucker (Pending)
Referee: Ken Tucker (Pending)
Comment: T1 - EW 1st v NS 2nd
Comment: T1 - EW 1st v NS 2nd
- 11/02/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Sandycove SC
- 0 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- 0 v 4
- Clontarf SC
- Clontarf SC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Walkover to Clontarf - Classification - 3rd in Gp A v 3rd in Gp
Comment: Walkover to Clontarf - Classification - 3rd in Gp A v 3rd in Gp
- 10/02/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 8
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 8
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 13/01/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 14 v 5
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 14 v 5
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Comment: Qtr 2 - Win Gp B v R/up Gp C
Comment: Qtr 2 - Win Gp B v R/up Gp C