- 09/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 15:30
- 15:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 08:35
- 08:35
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 09:50
- 09:50
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 14:30
- 14:30
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 18:10
- 18:10
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 21/04/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 6 v 5
- Drogheda WPC
- 6 v 5
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Comment: Bottom 3 - 5th v 6th
Comment: Bottom 3 - 5th v 6th
- 07/04/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 6th
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 6th
- 18/02/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- North Dublin
- 5 v 9
- North Dublin
- 5 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: Competition Pool
Comment: Competition Pool
- 11/02/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- North Dublin
- 7 v 6
- North Dublin
- 7 v 6
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 11/02/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 11 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- 11 v 9
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 11/02/2024 09:00
- 09:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 7
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Victor Kirk
Referee: Victor Kirk
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
- 09/02/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 21/01/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- North Dublin
- 3 v 4
- North Dublin
- 3 v 4
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Comment: Competition Pool
Comment: Competition Pool