- 20/04/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 15:15
- 15:15
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T2 - NS 3rd v EW 3rd
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: T2 - NS 3rd v EW 3rd
- 20/04/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 17:30
- 17:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T2 - EW 4th v EW 3rd
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: T2 - EW 4th v EW 3rd
- 09/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
- 15:30
- 15:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 17:00
- 17:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 19/05/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v EW 4th
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v EW 4th
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T2 - NS 4th v EW 3rd
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T2 - NS 4th v EW 3rd
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 16:45
- 16:45
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v NS 3rd
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v NS 3rd
- 23/03/2024 16:45
- 16:45
- Half Moon SWPC
- 16 v 4
- Half Moon SWPC
- 16 v 4
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v NS 4th
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v NS 4th
- 10/02/2024 17:30
- 17:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 0
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 0
- Corrib WPC B
- Corrib WPC B
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: Walkover to Half Moon
Comment: Walkover to Half Moon
- 13/01/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 0 v 13
- Half Moon SWPC
- 0 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: Qtr 1 - Win Gp A v R/up Gp D
Comment: Qtr 1 - Win Gp A v R/up Gp D
- 13/01/2024 10:30
- 10:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 3
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 3
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Victor Kirk (Pending)
Referee: Victor Kirk (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 09/12/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC
- 4 v 0
- Corrib WPC
- 4 v 0
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Cathal Hanly
Referee: Cathal Hanly
Comment: Walkover to Corrib
Comment: Walkover to Corrib
- 02/12/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 10
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 10
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Karl Wilkes (Pending)
Referee: Karl Wilkes (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 02/12/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- North Dublin
- 11 v 9
- North Dublin
- 11 v 9
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A