- 28/04/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 10:30
- 10:30
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: 30x20
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: 30x20
- 09/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
- 14:10
- 14:10
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 09/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 19:00
- 19:00
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 12:10
- 12:10
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 14:30
- 14:30
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 19:20
- 19:20
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 21/04/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 6 v 5
- Drogheda WPC
- 6 v 5
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Comment: Bottom 3 - 5th v 6th
Comment: Bottom 3 - 5th v 6th
- 20/04/2024 16:45
- 16:45
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 18
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 18
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 5th
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 5th
- 07/04/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 13 v 12
- Drogheda WPC
- 13 v 12
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Comment: Competition Pool
Comment: Competition Pool
- 11/02/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 9 v 7
- Drogheda WPC
- 9 v 7
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Classification - 3rd in Gp A v 3rd in Gp B
Comment: Classification - 3rd in Gp A v 3rd in Gp B
- 11/02/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 12 v 5
- Drogheda WPC
- 12 v 5
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly
Referee: Darren Donnelly
Comment: Classification - 4th in Gp A v 4th in Gp B
Comment: Classification - 4th in Gp A v 4th in Gp B
- 10/02/2024 08:00
- 08:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 7 v 12
- Drogheda WPC
- 7 v 12
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 21/01/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- North Dublin
- 3 v 4
- North Dublin
- 3 v 4
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Comment: Competition Pool
Comment: Competition Pool
- 13/01/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC
- 32 v 1
- Corrib WPC
- 32 v 1
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Comment: Qtr 4 - Win Gp D v R/up Gp A
Comment: Qtr 4 - Win Gp D v R/up Gp A
- 13/01/2024 10:30
- 10:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 3
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 3
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Victor Kirk (Pending)
Referee: Victor Kirk (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 07/01/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 14 v 8
- St Vincents WPC
- 14 v 8
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Declan McKerr
Referee: Declan McKerr
Comment: Competition Pool
Comment: Competition Pool