- 04/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Corrib WPC B
- Corrib WPC B
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Athlone RSC
- Athlone RSC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T3 - EW 5th v EW 6th
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T3 - EW 5th v EW 6th
- 09/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 16:40
- 16:40
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 09:50
- 09:50
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
- 17:00
- 17:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 19/05/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 17:15
- 17:15
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v EW 1st
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v EW 1st
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v NS 1st
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v NS 1st
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 17:30
- 17:30
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v NS 2nd
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v NS 2nd
- 28/04/2024 17:45
- 17:45
- Corrib WPC
- 5 v 9
- Corrib WPC
- 5 v 9
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 28/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Corrib WPC
- 12 v 6
- Corrib WPC
- 12 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Comment: Semi 1 - Win Gp A v R up Gp B
Comment: Semi 1 - Win Gp A v R up Gp B
- 20/04/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Sandycove SC
- 0 v 4
- Sandycove SC
- 0 v 4
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: Walkover to Corrib
Comment: Walkover to Corrib
- 06/04/2024 17:15
- 17:15
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 4 v 0
- Cú Chulainn WPC
- 4 v 0
- Corrib WPC B
- Corrib WPC B
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: Walkover to Cu Chulainn
Comment: Walkover to Cu Chulainn
- 23/03/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 10
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 2nd
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 2nd
- 23/03/2024 15:15
- 15:15
- Clonard WPC
- 2 v 5
- Clonard WPC
- 2 v 5
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: T1 - NS 1st v EW 2nd
Comment: T1 - NS 1st v EW 2nd
- 11/02/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 4 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 4 v 3
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
- 10/02/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC
- 7 v 11
- Corrib WPC
- 7 v 11
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Shane O'Brien (Pending)
Referee: Shane O'Brien (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 10/02/2024 17:30
- 17:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 0
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 0
- Corrib WPC B
- Corrib WPC B
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: Walkover to Half Moon
Comment: Walkover to Half Moon
- 14/01/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 13
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
-
-
Referee: Adam Child
Referee: Adam Child
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 19
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 19
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Qtr 3 v Win Qtr 4
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Qtr 3 v Win Qtr 4
- 13/01/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC
- 32 v 1
- Corrib WPC
- 32 v 1
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Comment: Qtr 4 - Win Gp D v R/up Gp A
Comment: Qtr 4 - Win Gp D v R/up Gp A
- 06/01/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Corrib WPC B
- 4 v 0
- Corrib WPC B
- 4 v 0
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: Walkover to Corrib B
Comment: Walkover to Corrib B